Makipagkomunika sa Supplier? Supplier
Candy Zhang Ms. Candy Zhang
Ano ang maaari kong gawin para sa iyo?
Tawagan ang supplier

Xi'an Henrikang Biotech Co.,Ltd

sales03@interlgroup.com

+86-029-68627679

HomeMga ProduktoMga Pandagdag sa NutrisyonMahalagang LangisHot sale CAS 8007-01-0 Rose essential oil manufacture

Hot sale CAS 8007-01-0 Rose essential oil manufacture

$20 - 40 /Kilogram
  • Paglalarawan ng Produkto
Overview
Product Attributes

Model No.hrk-Rose essential oil

BrandHenrikang

Product Categoryother

speciesRose oil

Processing technologyCrude

Type of cultivationOrganic

packageGlass Bottle, Plastic Bottle, Vacuum Pack

place of originChina

StorageCool Dry Place

Shelf life2 Years Proper Storage

Raw MaterialFlowers

MW122.16

MFC8H10O

AppearanceLiquid

CAS8007-01-0

SampleRose Essential Oil Available

PurityPure 99% Rose Essential Oil

product nameBest Price CAS 8007-01-0 Rose Essential Oil Onlin

Supply Ability & Additional Informations

Packaging10 kits per bag.or custom packaging.

Pagiging Produktibo100000kg/months

TransportasyonOcean,Land,Air,Express

Lugar ng PinagmulanShaanxi;China

Kakayahang Supply100000kg/months

SertipikoISO

HS CodeN/A

PortShanghai,Guangzhou,Qingdao

Uri ng PagbabayadL/C,T/T,D/P,Money Gram,D/A,Western Union,Others

IncotermDES,DAF,Express Delivery,DDU,DDP,DEQ,CIP,CPT,FCA,FAS,FOB,CIF,CFR,EXW

Pagbalot at Paghahatid
Pagbebenta ng Mga Yunit:
Kilogram
Single laki ng package:
15cm*20cm*30cm
Nag-iisang kabuuang bigat:
1kg
Uri ng lagayan:
10 kits per bag.or custom packaging.
Halimbawa ng Larawan:

Best price CAS 8007-01-0 Rose essential oil onlin


Product Name:Best price CAS 8007-01-0 Rose essential oil onlin

Appearance: Yellow Liquid

CAS:8008-51-3
MF: C8H10O

MW:122.16

Storage: Cool Dry Place

Shelf Life : 2 Years Proper Storage

What is Rose essential oil?

Sea buckthorn oil is derived from plants in a group of species of the genus Hippophae, the most commonly used of which isHippophae
rhammoides. As species belonging to this genus accumulate lipids in the mesocarp (the fleshy part of the fruit), oil can be extracted from either the seeds or the pulp of the fruit. The resulting oil is used in cosmetics and skin care products.

             product name                   

Best price CAS 8007-01-0 Rose essential oil onlin

             specification 

99%min Rose essential oil

certificate

GMO; ISO

test method

HPLC

keywords

Rose essential oil manufacture

appearance

Yellow Liquid

Rose Essential Oil11

Function & Application of Rose essential oil

Pharmaceutical health care products, health supplements, infant food, solid beverage, dairy products, instant food, snack food,spice, middle-aged and old food, baking food, snack food, cold food cold drinks, etc.




23456








Mga Kategorya ng Produkto : Mga Pandagdag sa Nutrisyon > Mahalagang Langis

Mag-email sa supplier na ito
  • *Upang:
    Ms. Candy Zhang
  • *Mensahe:
    Ang iyong mensahe ay dapat nasa pagitan ng 20-8000 na karakter

Bahay

Product

Phone

Tungkol sa atin

Pagtatanong