Makipagkomunika sa Supplier? Supplier
Candy Zhang Ms. Candy Zhang
Ano ang maaari kong gawin para sa iyo?
Tawagan ang supplier

Xi'an Henrikang Biotech Co.,Ltd

sales03@interlgroup.com

+86-029-68627679

HomeMga ProduktoMga Pandagdag sa NutrisyonMahalagang LangisHot sale CAS 8008-51-3 Camphor tree cerebrol Liquid

Hot sale CAS 8008-51-3 Camphor tree cerebrol Liquid

$36 - 100 /Kilogram
  • Paglalarawan ng Produkto
Overview
Product Attributes

Model No.HRK-=Camphor tree cerebrol oil

BrandHenrikang

Types ofHerbal Extract

TraitsOil

LocationLeaf

Extraction methodSolvent Extraction

packageDRUM, Plastic Container, Vacuum Packed

StorageCool Dry Place

Shelf Life2 Years Proper Storage

AppearanceYellow Liquid

Extraction TypeSolvent Extraction

GradePharma Grade

CAS8008-51-3

TypeHerbal Extract

SampleCamphor Tree Cerebrol Oil Available

PurityPure 99% Camphor Tree Cerebrol Oil

Product NameWholesale Camphor Tree Cerebrol Oil Liquid Camphor Tree Cerebrol Oil

Supply Ability & Additional Informations

Packaging10 kits per bag.or custom packaging.

Pagiging Produktibo100000kg/months

TransportasyonOcean,Land,Air,Express

Lugar ng PinagmulanShaanxi;China

Kakayahang Supply100000kg/months

SertipikoISO

HS CodeN/A

PortShanghai,Guangzhou,Qingdao

Uri ng PagbabayadL/C,T/T,D/P,Money Gram,D/A,Western Union,Others

IncotermDES,DAF,Express Delivery,DDU,DDP,DEQ,CIP,CPT,FCA,FAS,FOB,CIF,CFR,EXW

Pagbalot at Paghahatid
Pagbebenta ng Mga Yunit:
Kilogram
Single laki ng package:
15cm*20cm*30cm
Nag-iisang kabuuang bigat:
1kg
Uri ng lagayan:
10 kits per bag.or custom packaging.
Halimbawa ng Larawan:

Wholesale Camphor tree cerebrol oil Liquid Camphor tree cerebrol oil


Product Name:Wholesale Camphor tree cerebrol oil Liquid Camphor tree cerebrol oil

Appearance: Yellow Liquid

CAS:8008-51-3
ExtractionExtraction ExtractionExtraction type: Solvent Extraction
grade:pharma grade

Storage: Cool Dry Place

Shelf Life : 2 Years Proper Storage

What is Camphor tree cerebrol oil ?

Sea buckthorn oil is derived from plants in a group of species of the genus Hippophae, the most commonly used of which isHippophae
rhammoides. As species belonging to this genus accumulate lipids in the mesocarp (the fleshy part of the fruit), oil can be extracted from either the seeds or the pulp of the fruit. The resulting oil is used in cosmetics and skin care products.

             product name                   

Wholesale Camphor tree cerebrol oil Liquid Camphor tree cerebrol oil

             specification 

99%min Camphor tree cerebrol oil

certificate

GMO; ISO

test method

HPLC

keywords

Camphor tree cerebrol oilil manufacture

appearance

Yellow Liquid

Camphor Tree Cerebrol Oil1

Function & Application of Camphor tree cerebrol oil

Pharmaceutical health care products, health supplements, infant food, solid beverage, dairy products, instant food, snack food,spice, middle-aged and old food, baking food, snack food, cold food cold drinks, etc.




23456








Mga Kategorya ng Produkto : Mga Pandagdag sa Nutrisyon > Mahalagang Langis

Mag-email sa supplier na ito
  • *Upang:
    Ms. Candy Zhang
  • *Mensahe:
    Ang iyong mensahe ay dapat nasa pagitan ng 20-8000 na karakter

Bahay

Product

Phone

Tungkol sa atin

Pagtatanong