Makipagkomunika sa Supplier? Supplier
Candy Zhang Ms. Candy Zhang
Ano ang maaari kong gawin para sa iyo?
Tawagan ang supplier

Xi'an Henrikang Biotech Co.,Ltd

sales03@interlgroup.com

+86-029-68627679

HomeMga ProduktoRaw ng KosmetikoAng iba pang kosmetikoFactory price Cetearyl Alcohol Cetyl Alcohol active powder

Factory price Cetearyl Alcohol Cetyl Alcohol active powder

$3 - 10 /Kilogram
Payment Type:
L/C,T/T,D/P,Money Gram,D/A,Western Union,Others
Incoterm:
DES,DAF,Express Delivery,DDU,DDP,DEQ,CIP,CPT,FCA,FAS,FOB,CIF,CFR,EXW
Min. Order:
1 Kilogram
Transportation:
Ocean,Land,Air,Express
Port:
Shanghai,Guangzhou,Qingdao
Sample:
$10.00 /Kilogram, 1 Kilogram (Max. Order)Buy Sample
Share:
  • Paglalarawan ng Produkto
Overview
Product Attributes

Model No.HRK-CETEARYL ALCOHOL

BrandHenrikang

place of originChina

Application fieldCosmetic Raw Materials

AppearanceWhite Powder

StorageCool Dry Place

Shelf Life2 Years Proper Storage

CAS67762-27-0

ApplicationCosmetic Raw Materials

MOQ1KG

SampleCetearyl Alcohol Available

MFC16H34O

Purity99% Min CETEARYL ALCOHOL

Product NameBuy Online CAS 67762-27-0 Cetearyl Alcohol Powder Hair

Supply Ability & Additional Informations

Packaging10 kits per bag.or custom packaging.

Pagiging Produktibo100000kg/months

TransportasyonOcean,Land,Air,Express

Lugar ng PinagmulanShaanxi;China

Kakayahang Supply100000kg/months

SertipikoISO

HS CodeN/A

PortShanghai,Guangzhou,Qingdao

Uri ng PagbabayadL/C,T/T,D/P,Money Gram,D/A,Western Union,Others

IncotermDES,DAF,Express Delivery,DDU,DDP,DEQ,CIP,CPT,FCA,FAS,FOB,CIF,CFR,EXW

Pagbalot at Paghahatid
Pagbebenta ng Mga Yunit:
Kilogram
Single laki ng package:
15cm*20cm*30cm
Nag-iisang kabuuang bigat:
1kg
Uri ng lagayan:
10 kits per bag.or custom packaging.
Halimbawa ng Larawan:

Factory price Cetearyl Alcohol Cetyl Alcohol active powder


Product Name:Factory price Cetearyl Alcohol Cetyl Alcohol active powder
Appearance: White powder

Application:Cosmetic Raw Materials
CAS:67762-27-0

MF: C16H34O

Storage: Cool Dry Place

Shelf Life : 2 Years Proper Storage

What is CETEARYL ALCOHOL?

Cetyl Alcohol is a fatty alcohol used as an emulsifier stabilizer and opacifier, adding body and viscosity to creams and lotions, and improving texture and feel with its characteristic velvety texture. It imparts emollient properties to formulations due to its absorption and retention in the epidermis where it lubricates and softens the skin. Useful in creams, lotions, and scrubs; it can also be used to increase the melt point and improve the texture of whipped butters and lotion bars.

             product name                   

Factory price Cetearyl Alcohol Cetyl Alcohol active powder

             specification 

99% min CETEARYL ALCOHOL

certificate

GMO; ISO

test method

HPLC

keywords

CETEARYL ALCOHOL supplier ; CETEARYL ALCOHOL manufacture

appearance

White powder


Cetearyl Alcohol

Function & Application of CETEARYL ALCOHOL

Suitable for all kinds of cosmetics, as a matrix, particularly suitable for cream and emulsion;In medicine, can be directly used in W/O emulsifying agent paste, cream base, etc.skin and hair care.In industry is also used as a raw material for textile.

123456








Mga Kategorya ng Produkto : Raw ng Kosmetiko > Ang iba pang kosmetiko

Mag-email sa supplier na ito
  • *Upang:
    Ms. Candy Zhang
  • *Mensahe:
    Ang iyong mensahe ay dapat nasa pagitan ng 20-8000 na karakter

Bahay

Product

Phone

Tungkol sa atin

Pagtatanong